Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM -- (0Y160-65RG0U-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
G
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
G1
: Cartersville United U10G
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
42
22
9
0
0
G8
: SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
30
8
16
0
0
G7
: SSA Paulding 10ug PC Halos
5
5
2
2
5
5
5
29
17
5
0
0
G2
: Kennesaw Pride U10G-David Altfield Big Shanty M/W
2
2
0
5
5
0
5
2
5
26
11
17
0
0
G12
: SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil
5
5
5
2
17
7
8
0
0
G4
: Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
2
0
5
0
0
5
2
14
-3
18
0
0
G6
: SSA Paulding 10ug Fire
2
5
0
0
7
-7
18
0
0
G9
: SSA Paulding 10ug Thunder
0
0
5
0
0
5
-2
14
0
0
G13
: SSA Cobb 10UG Lightning-Coach Layne
0
0
5
0
5
-5
17
0
0
G11
: SSA Cobb 10UG Dynamo-Coach Gross
0
2
2
-1
1
0
0
G14
: SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba
0
2
2
-4
6
0
0
G10
: SSA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle
0
0
0
0
0
-14
22
0
0
G3
: Kennesaw Revolution U10G need coach Big Shanty M/W
0
0
0
0
0
0
-17
30
0
0
G5
: SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers
0
0
-2
-2
-12
34
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846193
Big Shanty Park
10:00 AM
06
G4 vs G2
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
3
vs.
Kennesaw Pride U10G-David Altfield Big Shanty M/W
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846199
Big Shanty Park
03:00 PM
06
G4 vs G1
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
1
vs.
Cartersville United U10G
5
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846187
Big Shanty Park
12:30 PM
06
G4 vs G13
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
6
vs.
SSA Cobb 10UG Lightning-Coach Layne
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846207
Braly
03:00 PM
8
G6 vs G4
SSA Paulding 10ug Fire
3
vs.
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846223
Mudcreek
10:30 AM
MC5A
G10 vs G4
SSA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle
vs.
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846215
Braly
07:00 PM
7
G8 vs G4
SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens
4
vs.
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846239
Mudcreek
09:00 AM
MC5B
G14 vs G4
SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba
vs.
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846276
Big Shanty Park
10:30 AM
06
G4 vs G3
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
2
vs.
Kennesaw Revolution U10G need coach Big Shanty M/W
1
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846231
Mudcreek
01:30 PM
MC5B
G12 vs G4
SSA Cobb 10UG Galaxy-Coach Cecil
1
vs.
Kennesaw Royals U10G Schnizler AC T/T 6PM
1